Help
Search Filters

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type

                Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Bulk Cat6a Cable
                Blue - 1000 ft - Solid - CMR-Rated - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - RJ45 Cable - Cat6a Ethernet Cable (WIRC6ASPATBL) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - riser, solid - blue
                Item #: WIRC6ASPATBL
                In Stock: 73
                Price: $491.79
                MSRP: $368.99
                Price: $491.79
                MSRP: $368.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
                6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL2M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO12PL2M
                In Stock: 99
                Price: $181.39
                MSRP: $180.99
                Price: $181.39
                MSRP: $180.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
                10 ft / 3m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL3M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO12PL3M
                In Stock: 161
                Price: $193.68
                MSRP: $193.99
                Price: $193.68
                MSRP: $193.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
                6 ft / 2m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL2M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO8LCPL2M
                In Stock: 81
                Price: $201.83
                MSRP: $225.99
                Price: $201.83
                MSRP: $225.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
                CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
                Item #: WIRC6CMPBLK
                In Stock: 264
                Price: $548.53
                MSRP: $411.99
                Price: $548.53
                MSRP: $411.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable
                Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Blue - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT1BLS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue
                Item #: N6PAT1BLS
                In Stock: 4159
                Price: $2.17
                MSRP: $6.99
                Price: $2.17
                MSRP: $6.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 ft CAT6 Cable
                Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Gray - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT1GRS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - gray
                Item #: N6PAT1GRS
                In Stock: 696
                Price: $2.17
                MSRP: $6.99
                Price: $2.17
                MSRP: $6.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
                30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL10M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO12PL10M
                In Stock: 42
                Price: $341.31
                MSRP: $341.99
                Price: $341.31
                MSRP: $341.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
                15 ft / 5m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL5M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO12PL5M
                In Stock: 160
                Price: $251.02
                MSRP: $242.99
                Price: $251.02
                MSRP: $242.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
                15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL5M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO8LCPL5M
                In Stock: 130
                Price: $242.88
                MSRP: $242.99
                Price: $242.88
                MSRP: $242.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
                10 ft / 3m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL3M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO8LCPL3M
                In Stock: 467
                Price: $224.88
                MSRP: $224.99
                Price: $224.88
                MSRP: $224.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
                3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL1M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO12PL1M
                In Stock: 63
                Price: $169.09
                MSRP: $168.99
                Price: $169.09
                MSRP: $168.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com MTP to LC Breakout Cable
                3 ft / 1m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable (MPO8LCPL1M) - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
                Item #: MPO8LCPL1M
                In Stock: 81
                Price: $178.31
                MSRP: $177.99
                Price: $178.31
                MSRP: $177.99
                Panduit - Panduit
                Network connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.06 in - 0.08 in / 125 micron - OM1 - booted, snagless - electric ivory
                Item #: FLCDMEIY
                In Stock: 1
                Price: $14.44
                MSRP: $19.62
                Price: $14.44
                MSRP: $19.62
                Panduit - Panduit
                Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
                Item #: FXTSR17NNSNM002
                In Stock: 1
                Price: $180.31
                MSRP: $270.52
                Price: $180.31
                MSRP: $270.52
                Panduit - Panduit
                Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
                Item #: FXTSR17NNSNM003
                In Stock: 1
                Price: $190.19
                MSRP: $285.24
                Price: $190.19
                MSRP: $285.24
                Panduit - Panduit
                Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
                Item #: FXTSR17NNSNM001
                In Stock: 1
                Price: $170.51
                MSRP: $255.78
                Price: $170.51
                MSRP: $255.78
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 6 in CAT6 Cable
                Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Black Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT6INBKS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - black - for P/N: RK4OD
                Item #: N6PAT6INBKS
                In Stock: 4395
                Price: $2.09
                MSRP: $6.99
                Price: $2.09
                MSRP: $6.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 3 ft CAT6 Cable
                Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Gray - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT3GRS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - gray
                Item #: N6PAT3GRS
                In Stock: 2461
                Price: $3.03
                MSRP: $8.99
                Price: $3.03
                MSRP: $8.99
                STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 6 in CAT6 Cable
                Slim CAT6 Patch Cord - Blue Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Gigabit Ethernet Cable - 28 AWG - LSZH (N6PAT6INBLS) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.9 in - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue
                Item #: N6PAT6INBLS
                In Stock: 5293
                Price: $2.09
                MSRP: $6.99
                Price: $2.09
                MSRP: $6.99